B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
Aeromobile 88299
Afghanistan 93
Afghanistan 9329
Afghanistan Kabul 932
Afghanistan Mobile 937
Afghanistan Mobile Areeba 9377
Afghanistan Mobile Awcc 9370
Afghanistan Mobile Etisa 9378
Afghanistan Mobile Roshan 9379
Albania 355
Albania Mobile AMC 35568
Albania Mobile Mobile 35567
Albania Mobile Vodafone 35569
Albania Special Services 35534606
Albania Special Services 35534607
Albania Special Services 35534608
Albania Special Services 35534609
Albania Special Services 35535504
Albania Special Services 35535505
Albania Special Services 35551181
Albania Tirana 3554
Algeria 213
Algeria Algiers 21321
Algeria CAT 2131
Algeria Mobile 2139
Algeria Mobile Mobilis 2136
Algeria Mobile Orascom 2137
Algeria Mobile Wataniya 2135
American Samoa 1684
Andorra 376
Andorra Mobile 3763
Andorra Mobile 3764
Andorra Mobile 3765
Andorra Mobile 3766
Angola 244
Angola Mobile 24491
Angola Mobile Unitel 24492
Angola Mobile Unitel 24493
Anguilla 1264
Anguilla Mobile 1264235
Anguilla Mobile 1264469
Anguilla Mobile 1264476
Anguilla Mobile 1264536
Anguilla Mobile 1264537
Anguilla Mobile 1264538
Anguilla Mobile 1264539
Anguilla Mobile 1264543
Anguilla Mobile 1264729
Anguilla Mobile 1264772
Anguilla Mobile Digicel 1264581
Anguilla Mobile Digicel 1264582
Anguilla Mobile Digicel 1264583
Anguilla Mobile Digicel 1264584
Antarctica Aus 672
Antigua And Barbuda 1268
Antigua And Barbuda Mobile 1268464
Antigua And Barbuda Mobile 126872
Antigua And Barbuda Mobile 1268732
Antigua And Barbuda Mobile 1268734
Antigua And Barbuda Mobile 1268736
Antigua And Barbuda Mobile 1268764
Antigua And Barbuda Mobile 126877
Antigua And Barbuda Mobile 126878
Argentina 54
Argentina 54111
Argentina Buenos Aires 5411
Argentina Cordoba 54351
Argentina Mobile 549
Armenia 374
Armenia Karabakh 37447
Armenia Karabakh Region 3744
Armenia Mobile 37455
Armenia Mobile 37477
Armenia Mobile 3749
Armenia Yerevan 37410
Armenia Yerevan Region 3741
Aruba 297
Aruba Mobile 29756
Aruba Mobile 29759
Aruba Mobile 29766
Aruba Mobile 29769
Aruba Mobile 29796
Aruba Mobile 29799
Aruba Mobile Digicel 29773
Aruba Mobile Digicel 29774
Aruba Mobile MIO 297600
Aruba Mobile MIO 297622
Ascension 247
Australia 61
Australia Canberra 61261
Australia Canberra 61262
Australia Melbourne 6138
Australia Melbourne 6139
Australia Mobile 6114
Australia Mobile 6115
Australia Mobile 6116
Australia Mobile 6117
Australia Mobile 6118
Australia Mobile 614
Australia Mobile 614200
Australia Mobile 614201
Australia Mobile 614667
Australia Mobile 614668
Australia Mobile 614669
Australia Mobile 614888
Australia Mobile 615
Australia Mobile H3G 614251
Australia Mobile H3G 614252
Australia Mobile H3G 614253
Australia Mobile H3G 614256
Australia Mobile H3G 614257
Australia Mobile H3G 614258
Australia Mobile H3G 61430
Australia Mobile H3G 61433
Australia Mobile Optus 61401
Australia Mobile Optus 61402
Australia Mobile Optus 61403
Australia Mobile Optus 61411
Australia Mobile Optus 61412
Australia Mobile Optus 61413
Australia Mobile Optus 61421
Australia Mobile Optus 61422
Australia Mobile Optus 61423
Australia Mobile Optus 61431
Australia Mobile Optus 61432
Australia Mobile Optus 61434
Australia Mobile Optus 61435
Australia Mobile Optus 61466
Australia Mobile Optus 614685
Australia Mobile Optus 614686
Australia Mobile Optus 614687
Australia Mobile Optus 614688
Australia Mobile Optus 614689
Australia Mobile Others 61071
Australia Mobile Satellit 6114331
Australia Mobile Satellit 61145
Australia Mobile Satellit 61147
Australia Mobile Satellit Optus 611451
Australia Mobile Satellit Optus 611452
Australia Mobile Satellit Optus 611453
Australia Mobile Telstra 61400
Australia Mobile Telstra 61407
Australia Mobile Telstra 61408
Australia Mobile Telstra 61409
Australia Mobile Telstra 61417
Australia Mobile Telstra 61418
Australia Mobile Telstra 61419
Australia Mobile Telstra 61427
Australia Mobile Telstra 61428
Australia Mobile Telstra 61429
Australia Mobile Telstra 61437
Australia Mobile Telstra 61438
Australia Mobile Telstra 61439
Australia Mobile Telstra 61447
Australia Mobile Telstra 61448
Australia Mobile Telstra 61457
Australia Mobile Telstra 61458
Australia Mobile Telstra 61459
Australia Mobile Telstra 61488
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61404
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61405
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61406
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61410
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61414
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61415
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61416
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61420
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61424
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61449
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61450
Australia Mobile Vodafone 61451
Australia Shared Cost 6113
Australia Sydney 6128
Australia Sydney 6129
Austria 43
Austria 43654
Austria 43656
Austria 43658
Austria Freephone 43800
Austria Freephone 43802
Austria Freephone 43804
Austria Graz 43316
Austria Innsbruck 43512
Austria Linz 43732
Austria Mobile 43644
Austria Mobile 4365
Austria Mobile 4366
Austria Mobile 43678
Austria Mobile 43688
Austria Mobile 43730
Austria Mobile 43740
Austria Mobile Hutchison 43660
Austria Mobile Mobilkom 43664
Austria Mobile Mobilkom 43680
Austria Mobile One 43681
Austria Mobile One 43699
Austria Mobile Others 43650020
Austria Mobile Others 43650035
Austria Mobile Others 43650040
Austria Mobile T-Mobile 43676
Austria Mobile T-Mobile 43677
Austria Mobile Tele2 436888
Austria Mobile Tele2 4369988
Austria Mobile Tele2 4369989
Austria Mobile Telering 43650
Austria Mobile Yesss 4368110
Austria Mobile Yesss 4368111
Austria Mobile Yesss 4368120
Austria Mobile Yesss 4368121
Austria Mobile Yesss 4368181
Austria Mobile Yesss 4368182
Austria Mobile Yesss 4368183
Austria Mobile Yesss 4368184
Austria Mobile Yesss 4369981
Austria Mobile Yesss 4369982
Austria Personal Number 4350
Austria Personal Number 43517
Austria Personal Number 4357
Austria Personal Number 4359
Austria Personal Number 43710
Austria Personal Number 43711
Austria Personal Number 43718
Austria Personal Number 43720
Austria Personal Number 43780
Austria Salzburg 43662
Austria Shared Cost 43810
Austria Shared Cost 43820
Austria Shared Cost 43821
Austria Shared Cost 43828
Austria Short Numbers 4371
Austria Vienna 431
Azerbaijan 994
Azerbaijan Baku 99412
Azerbaijan Mobile 99440
Azerbaijan Mobile 99444
Azerbaijan Mobile 99460
Azerbaijan Mobile 99470
Azerbaijan Mobile Azercell 99450
Azerbaijan Mobile Azercell 99451
Azerbaijan Mobile Bakcell 99455