B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
Bahamas 1242
Bahrain 973
Bahrain Mobile 9733
Bahrain Mobile 973377
Bahrain Mobile Batelco 97339
Bahrain Mobile Mena 97377
Bahrain Mobile Mtc Vodafone 97336
Bahrain Mobile Zain 97337
Bangladesh 880
Bangladesh Chittagong 88031
Bangladesh Dhaka 8802
Bangladesh Dhaka 880666
Bangladesh Mobile 8801
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen 8801719
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen 8801721
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen 8801722
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen 8801723
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen 8801724
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen 8801725
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen 8801728
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen 8801740
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen 8801741
Bangladesh Sylhet 880821
Barbados 1246
Barbados Mobile 124623
Barbados Mobile 124624
Barbados Mobile 124625
Barbados Mobile 1246446
Barbados Mobile 1246447
Barbados Mobile 1246448
Barbados Mobile 1246449
Barbados Mobile 124645
Barbados Mobile 124652
Barbados Mobile Digicel 1246256
Barbados Mobile Digicel 1246257
Barbados Mobile Digicel 1246258
Barbados Mobile Digicel 1246259
Barbados Mobile Digicel 124626
Barbados Mobile Digicel 1246530
Barbados Mobile Digicel 1246531
Barbados Mobile Digicel 1246532
Barbados Mobile Digicel 1246533
Barbados Mobile Digicel 1246534
Barbados Mobile Digicel 124682
Belarus 375
Belarus Minsk 37517
Belarus Mobile 37525
Belarus Mobile 37529
Belarus Mobile 37533
Belarus Mobile 37544
Belarus Special Services 375602
Belgium 32
Belgium Antwerpen 323
Belgium Brussels 322
Belgium Freephone 32800
Belgium Gent 329
Belgium IVPN 3288
Belgium Mobile 3245
Belgium Mobile Base 3248
Belgium Mobile Mobistar 3249
Belgium Mobile Others 324
Belgium Mobile Proximus 3247
Belgium Personal Number 3270
Belgium Shared Cost 3278
Belize 501
Belize Mobile 5016
Benin 229
Benin Mobile 2299
Benin Mobile BBCom 22993
Benin Mobile Globacom 22998
Benin Mobile Libercom 22990
Benin Mobile MTN 22996
Benin Mobile MTN 22997
Benin Mobile Telecel 22995
Bermuda 1441
Bermuda Mobile 14413
Bermuda Mobile 144150
Bermuda Mobile 144151
Bermuda Mobile 144152
Bermuda Mobile 144153
Bermuda Mobile 144155
Bermuda Mobile 144159
Bermuda Mobile 14417
Bhutan 975
Bhutan Mobile 97516
Bhutan Mobile 97517
Bhutan Mobile 97577
Bolivia 591
Bolivia 591220
Bolivia Cochabamba 59144
Bolivia La Paz 59122
Bolivia Mobile 5917
Bolivia Mobile Entel 59171
Bolivia Mobile Entel 59172
Bolivia Mobile Entel 59173
Bolivia Mobile Entel 59174
Bolivia Mobile Nuevat 59170
Bolivia Mobile Nuevat 59179
Bolivia Mobile Telecel 59176
Bolivia Mobile Telecel 59177
Bolivia Santa Cruz 59133
Bosnia 387
Bosnia Banja Luka 38751
Bosnia HPT 3873049
Bosnia HPT 3873064
Bosnia HPT 3873070
Bosnia HPT 3873071
Bosnia HPT 3873073
Bosnia HPT 3873074
Bosnia HPT 3873079
Bosnia HPT 3873080
Bosnia HPT 3873087
Bosnia HPT 387317
Bosnia HPT 3873288
Bosnia HPT 3873289
Bosnia HPT 38734
Bosnia HPT 387363
Bosnia HPT 387364
Bosnia HPT 387366
Bosnia HPT 3873677
Bosnia HPT 387368
Bosnia HPT 387378
Bosnia HPT 38739
Bosnia HPT 387497
Bosnia Mobile BH 38761
Bosnia Mobile BH 38762
Bosnia Mobile HPT 38763
Bosnia Mobile Others 3876
Bosnia Mobile Srpske 38765
Bosnia Mobile Srpske 38766
Bosnia Srpske 387492
Bosnia Srpske 387493
Bosnia Srpske 387494
Bosnia Srpske 3875
Botswana 267
Botswana Mobile 2677
Brazil 55
Brazil 55270
Brazil 55310
Brazil 55330
Brazil 55410
Brazil 55510
Brazil Behlo Horiz 5531
Brazil Belem 5591
Brazil Brasilia 5561
Brazil Campinas 5519
Brazil Curitaba 5541
Brazil Mobile 55116
Brazil Mobile 55117
Brazil Mobile 55118
Brazil Mobile 55119
Brazil Mobile 55126
Brazil Mobile 55127
Brazil Mobile 55128
Brazil Mobile 55129
Brazil Mobile 55136
Brazil Mobile 55137
Brazil Mobile 55138
Brazil Mobile 55139
Brazil Mobile 55146
Brazil Mobile 55147
Brazil Mobile 55148
Brazil Mobile 55149
Brazil Mobile 55156
Brazil Mobile 55157
Brazil Mobile 55158
Brazil Mobile 55159
Brazil Mobile 55166
Brazil Mobile 55167
Brazil Mobile 55168
Brazil Mobile 55169
Brazil Mobile 55176
Brazil Mobile 55177
Brazil Mobile 55178
Brazil Mobile 55179
Brazil Mobile 55186
Brazil Mobile 55187
Brazil Mobile 55188
Brazil Mobile 55189
Brazil Mobile 55196
Brazil Mobile 55197
Brazil Mobile 55198
Brazil Mobile 55199
Brazil Mobile 55216
Brazil Mobile 55217
Brazil Mobile 55218
Brazil Mobile 55219
Brazil Mobile 55226
Brazil Mobile 55227
Brazil Mobile 55228
Brazil Mobile 55229
Brazil Mobile 55246
Brazil Mobile 55247
Brazil Mobile 55248
Brazil Mobile 55249
Brazil Mobile 55276
Brazil Mobile 55277
Brazil Mobile 55278
Brazil Mobile 55279
Brazil Mobile 55286
Brazil Mobile 55287
Brazil Mobile 55288
Brazil Mobile 55289
Brazil Mobile 55316
Brazil Mobile 55317
Brazil Mobile 55318
Brazil Mobile 55319
Brazil Mobile 55326
Brazil Mobile 55327
Brazil Mobile 55328
Brazil Mobile 55329
Brazil Mobile 55336
Brazil Mobile 55337
Brazil Mobile 55338
Brazil Mobile 55339
Brazil Mobile 55346
Brazil Mobile 55347
Brazil Mobile 55348
Brazil Mobile 55349
Brazil Mobile 55356
Brazil Mobile 55357
Brazil Mobile 55358
Brazil Mobile 55359
Brazil Mobile 55376
Brazil Mobile 55377
Brazil Mobile 55378
Brazil Mobile 55379
Brazil Mobile 55386
Brazil Mobile 55387
Brazil Mobile 55388
Brazil Mobile 55389
Brazil Mobile 55416
Brazil Mobile 55417
Brazil Mobile 55418
Brazil Mobile 55419
Brazil Mobile 55426
Brazil Mobile 55427
Brazil Mobile 55428
Brazil Mobile 55429
Brazil Mobile 55436
Brazil Mobile 55437
Brazil Mobile 55438
Brazil Mobile 55439
Brazil Mobile 55446
Brazil Mobile 55447
Brazil Mobile 55448
Brazil Mobile 55449
Brazil Mobile 55456
Brazil Mobile 55457
Brazil Mobile 55458
Brazil Mobile 55459
Brazil Mobile 55466
Brazil Mobile 55467
Brazil Mobile 55468
Brazil Mobile 55469
Brazil Mobile 55476
Brazil Mobile 55477
Brazil Mobile 55478
Brazil Mobile 55479
Brazil Mobile 55486
Brazil Mobile 55487
Brazil Mobile 55488
Brazil Mobile 55489
Brazil Mobile 55496
Brazil Mobile 55497
Brazil Mobile 55498
Brazil Mobile 55499
Brazil Mobile 55516
Brazil Mobile 55517
Brazil Mobile 55518
Brazil Mobile 55519
Brazil Mobile 55536
Brazil Mobile 55537
Brazil Mobile 55538
Brazil Mobile 55539
Brazil Mobile 55546
Brazil Mobile 55547
Brazil Mobile 55548
Brazil Mobile 55549
Brazil Mobile 55556
Brazil Mobile 55557
Brazil Mobile 55558
Brazil Mobile 55559
Brazil Mobile 55616
Brazil Mobile 55617
Brazil Mobile 55618
Brazil Mobile 55619
Brazil Mobile 55626
Brazil Mobile 55627
Brazil Mobile 55628
Brazil Mobile 55629
Brazil Mobile 55636
Brazil Mobile 55637
Brazil Mobile 55638
Brazil Mobile 55639
Brazil Mobile 55646
Brazil Mobile 55647
Brazil Mobile 55648
Brazil Mobile 55649
Brazil Mobile 55656
Brazil Mobile 55657
Brazil Mobile 55658
Brazil Mobile 55659
Brazil Mobile 55666
Brazil Mobile 55667
Brazil Mobile 55668
Brazil Mobile 55669
Brazil Mobile 55676
Brazil Mobile 55677
Brazil Mobile 55678
Brazil Mobile 55679
Brazil Mobile 55686
Brazil Mobile 55687
Brazil Mobile 55688
Brazil Mobile 55689
Brazil Mobile 55696
Brazil Mobile 55697
Brazil Mobile 55698
Brazil Mobile 55699
Brazil Mobile 55716
Brazil Mobile 55717
Brazil Mobile 55718
Brazil Mobile 55719
Brazil Mobile 55736
Brazil Mobile 55737
Brazil Mobile 55738
Brazil Mobile 55739
Brazil Mobile 55746
Brazil Mobile 55747
Brazil Mobile 55748
Brazil Mobile 55749
Brazil Mobile 55756
Brazil Mobile 55757
Brazil Mobile 55758
Brazil Mobile 55759
Brazil Mobile 55776
Brazil Mobile 55777
Brazil Mobile 55778
Brazil Mobile 55779
Brazil Mobile 55786
Brazil Mobile 55787
Brazil Mobile 55788
Brazil Mobile 55789
Brazil Mobile 55796
Brazil Mobile 55797
Brazil Mobile 55798
Brazil Mobile 55799
Brazil Mobile 55816
Brazil Mobile 55817
Brazil Mobile 55818
Brazil Mobile 55819
Brazil Mobile 55826
Brazil Mobile 55827
Brazil Mobile 55828
Brazil Mobile 55829
Brazil Mobile 55836
Brazil Mobile 55837
Brazil Mobile 55838
Brazil Mobile 55839
Brazil Mobile 55846
Brazil Mobile 55847
Brazil Mobile 55848
Brazil Mobile 55849
Brazil Mobile 55856
Brazil Mobile 55857
Brazil Mobile 55858
Brazil Mobile 55859
Brazil Mobile 55866
Brazil Mobile 55867
Brazil Mobile 55868
Brazil Mobile 55869
Brazil Mobile 55876
Brazil Mobile 55877
Brazil Mobile 55878
Brazil Mobile 55879
Brazil Mobile 55886
Brazil Mobile 55887
Brazil Mobile 55888
Brazil Mobile 55889
Brazil Mobile 55896
Brazil Mobile 55897
Brazil Mobile 55898
Brazil Mobile 55899
Brazil Mobile 55916
Brazil Mobile 55917
Brazil Mobile 55918
Brazil Mobile 55919
Brazil Mobile 55926
Brazil Mobile 55927
Brazil Mobile 55928
Brazil Mobile 55929
Brazil Mobile 55936
Brazil Mobile 55937
Brazil Mobile 55938
Brazil Mobile 55939
Brazil Mobile 55946
Brazil Mobile 55947
Brazil Mobile 55948
Brazil Mobile 55949
Brazil Mobile 55956
Brazil Mobile 55957
Brazil Mobile 55958
Brazil Mobile 55959
Brazil Mobile 55966
Brazil Mobile 55967
Brazil Mobile 55968
Brazil Mobile 55969
Brazil Mobile 55976
Brazil Mobile 55977
Brazil Mobile 55978
Brazil Mobile 55979
Brazil Mobile 55986
Brazil Mobile 55987
Brazil Mobile 55988
Brazil Mobile 55989
Brazil Mobile 55996
Brazil Mobile 55997
Brazil Mobile 55998
Brazil Mobile 55999
Brazil Porto Alegre 5551
Brazil Recife 5581
Brazil Rio De Janeiro 5521
Brazil Salvador 5571
Brazil Sao Paulo 5511
Brazil Sao Paulo 5512
Brazil Sao Paulo 5513
Brazil Sao Paulo 5514
Brazil Sao Paulo 5515
Brazil Sao Paulo 5516
Brazil Sao Paulo 5517
Brazil Sao Paulo 5518
Brazil Valadares 5533
Brazil Vitoria 5527
Brunei 673
Brunei Mobile 673227
Brunei Mobile 673228
Brunei Mobile 673229
Brunei Mobile 6737
Brunei Mobile 6738
Bulgaria 359
Bulgaria 35924
Bulgaria Mobile 35998
Bulgaria Mobile 35999
Bulgaria Mobile BTC 35987
Bulgaria Mobile Globul 35989
Bulgaria Mobile Mobikom 35948
Bulgaria Mobile Mobiltel 35988
Bulgaria Mobile Others 359179
Bulgaria Mobile Special Services 359882970
Bulgaria Sofia 3592
Burkina Faso 226
Burkina Faso Mobile 22670
Burkina Faso Mobile 22671
Burkina Faso Mobile 22672
Burkina Faso Mobile 22678
Burkina Faso Mobile Celtel 22675
Burkina Faso Mobile Celtel 22676
Burundi 257
Burundi 2572228
Burundi 2572229
Burundi Mobile 257222
Burundi Mobile 2572230
Burundi Mobile 2572240
Burundi Mobile 2572250
Burundi Mobile 2577
Burundi Mobile Onatel 25777
Burundi Mobile Ucom 25729
Burundi Mobile Ucom 25779