B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
Cambodia 855
Cambodia 85582
Cambodia 85586
Cambodia 85587
Cambodia 85588
Cambodia Mobile 8551
Cambodia Mobile 85576
Cambodia Mobile 85577
Cambodia Mobile 85578
Cambodia Mobile 8558
Cambodia Mobile 8559
Cameroon 237
Cameroon Mobile MTN 2377
Cameroon Mobile Orange 2379
Cameroon Special Services 23722258
Canada 1204
Canada 1226
Canada 1250
Canada 1289
Canada 1306
Canada 1343
Canada 1403
Canada 1416
Canada 1418
Canada 1438
Canada 1450
Canada 1506
Canada 1514
Canada 1519
Canada 1581
Canada 1587
Canada 1600
Canada 1604
Canada 1613
Canada 1647
Canada 1705
Canada 1709
Canada 1778
Canada 1780
Canada 1807
Canada 1819
Canada 1867
Canada 1902
Canada 1905
Cape Verde 238
Cape Verde Island Mobile 2389
Cayman Islands 1345
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345229
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345249
Cayman Islands Mobile 134532
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345514
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345516
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345517
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345525
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345526
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345527
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345529
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345545
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345546
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345547
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345548
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345549
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345616
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345617
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345623
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345625
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345629
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345640
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345645
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345646
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345647
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345649
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345726
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345916
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345917
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345919
Cayman Islands Mobile 134592
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345930
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345936
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345937
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345938
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345939
Cayman Islands Mobile 1345990
Central African Rep 236
Central African Rep Mobile 2360
Central African Rep Mobile 23670
Central African Rep Mobile 23672
Central African Rep Mobile 23675
Central African Rep Mobile 23677
Central African Rep Special Services 23621
Central African Rep Special Services 23622
Central African Rep Special Services 23636
Central African Rep Special Services 23674
Central African Rep Special Services 2368776
Chad 235
Chad Mobile 23527
Chad Mobile 23528
Chad Mobile 2353
Chad Mobile 2355
Chad Mobile 2356
Chad Mobile 2357
Chad Mobile 2359
Chile 56
Chile AUTX 5611
Chile AUTX 5615
Chile Easter Island 5632
Chile Easter Island 56322100
Chile Easter Island 5632255
Chile Mobile 568
Chile Mobile 569
Chile Rural 562019
Chile Rural 562119
Chile Rural 56219
Chile Rural 562219
Chile Rural 562319
Chile Rural 562419
Chile Rural 562519
Chile Rural 562572
Chile Rural 562593
Chile Rural 562619
Chile Rural 562719
Chile Rural 562788
Chile Rural 562819
Chile Rural 562868
Chile Rural 562919
Chile Rural 563019
Chile Rural 563119
Chile Rural 563219
Chile Rural 563221
Chile Rural 563225
Chile Rural 563319
Chile Rural 563419
Chile Rural 563519
Chile Rural 563619
Chile Rural 563719
Chile Rural 563819
Chile Rural 563919
Chile Rural 564019
Chile Rural 564119
Chile Rural 564219
Chile Rural 564319
Chile Rural 564419
Chile Rural 564519
Chile Rural 564619
Chile Rural 564719
Chile Rural 564819
Chile Rural 564919
Chile Rural 565019
Chile Rural 565119
Chile Rural 565219
Chile Rural 565319
Chile Rural 565419
Chile Rural 565519
Chile Rural 565619
Chile Rural 565719
Chile Rural 565819
Chile Rural 565919
Chile Rural 566019
Chile Rural 566119
Chile Rural 566219
Chile Rural 566319
Chile Rural 566419
Chile Rural 566519
Chile Rural 566619
Chile Rural 566719
Chile Rural 566819
Chile Rural 566919
Chile Rural 567019
Chile Rural 567119
Chile Rural 567219
Chile Rural 567319
Chile Rural 567419
Chile Rural 567519
Chile Rural 567619
Chile Rural 567719
Chile Rural 567819
Chile Rural 567919
Chile Santiago 562
Chile Special Services 563225531
Chile Special Services 563225532
China 86
China 8640
China CNC 8622
China CNC 8624
China CNC 863
China CNC 864
China CNC 8653
China CNC 8654
China CNC 8663
China CNC 8664
China CNC 8665
China Fuzhou 86591
China Mobile 8613
China Mobile 86147
China Mobile 8615
China Mobile 8618
China Mobile Telecom 86133
China Mobile Telecom 86153
China Mobile Telecom 86180
China Mobile Telecom 86189
China Mobile Unicom 86130
China Mobile Unicom 86131
China Mobile Unicom 86132
China Mobile Unicom 86155
China Mobile Unicom 86156
China Mobile Unicom 86186
Cocos and Christmas Islands 61891006
Cocos and Christmas Islands 61891007
Cocos and Christmas Islands 61891008
Cocos and Christmas Islands 61891010
Cocos and Christmas Islands 61891011
Cocos and Christmas Islands 61891012
Cocos and Christmas Islands 6189162
Cocos and Christmas Islands 6189164
Colombia 57
Colombia 5718939
Colombia 576742
Colombia 576743
Colombia Armenia 57674
Colombia Baranquilla 57532
Colombia Baranquilla 57533
Colombia Baranquilla 57534
Colombia Baranquilla 57535
Colombia Baranquilla 57536
Colombia Baranquilla 57537
Colombia Baranquilla 57538
Colombia Bogota 5712
Colombia Bogota 5713
Colombia Bogota 5714
Colombia Bogota 5715
Colombia Bogota 5716
Colombia Bogota 5717
Colombia Bogota 571804
Colombia Bogota 571805
Colombia Bogota 571810
Colombia Bogota 571811
Colombia Bogota 571813
Colombia Bogota 5718200
Colombia Bogota 5718209
Colombia Bogota 5718220
Colombia Bogota 5718223
Colombia Bogota 5718401
Colombia Bogota 57189050
Colombia Bogota 571893
Colombia Cali 5722800
Colombia Cali 5722801
Colombia Cali 5723
Colombia Cali 5724
Colombia Cali 5725
Colombia Cali 5726
Colombia Cali 57288
Colombia Cali 57289
Colombia Cartagena 57565
Colombia Cartagena 57566
Colombia Cartagena 57567
Colombia Cartagena 575681
Colombia Manizales 57687
Colombia Manizales 57688
Colombia Medellin 5742
Colombia Medellin 5743
Colombia Medellin 5744
Colombia Medellin 5745
Colombia Medellin 57460
Colombia Mobile 573
Colombia Mobile Comcel 5731
Colombia Mobile Comcel 57320
Colombia Mobile Comcel 57321
Colombia Mobile Movistar 57315
Colombia Mobile Movistar 57316
Colombia Mobile Movistar 57317
Colombia Mobile Movistar 57318
Colombia Mobile Ola 57300
Colombia Mobile Ola 57301
Colombia Mobile Ola 57304
Colombia Palmira 572270
Colombia Palmira 572271
Colombia Palmira 572272
Colombia Palmira 572273
Colombia Palmira 572274
Colombia Palmira 572275
Colombia Palmira 5722760
Colombia Palmira 5722761
Colombia Palmira 57228
Colombia Pereira 57631
Colombia Pereira 57632
Colombia Pereira 57633
Colombia Pereira 57635
Colombia Santa Marta 575420
Colombia Santa Marta 575421
Colombia Santa Marta 575422
Colombia Santa Marta 575423
Colombia Santa Marta 575430
Colombia Santa Marta 575431
Colombia Santa Marta 575432
Colombia Santa Marta 575433
Colombia Santa Marta 575434
Comoros 269
Comoros Mobile 2693
Congo 242
Congo Dem Rep 243
Congo Dem Rep Mobile 24378
Congo Dem Rep Mobile 2438
Congo Dem Rep Mobile 2439
Congo Dem Rep Mobile CCT 24384
Congo Dem Rep Mobile CCT 24385
Congo Dem Rep Mobile Celtel 24399
Congo Dem Rep Mobile Others 24373
Congo Dem Rep Mobile SAIT 24389
Congo Dem Rep Mobile Vodacom 24381
Congo Dem Rep Mobile Vodacom 24382
Congo Dem Rep Premium 243123
Congo Dem Rep Premium 24342
Congo Dem Rep Special Services 243127
Congo Mobile 2424
Congo Mobile 2427
Congo Mobile Celtel 2423
Congo Mobile Celtel 2425
Congo Mobile MTN 2426
Congo Mobile MTN 2429
Cook Islands 682
Costa Rica 506
Costa Rica Mobile 5063
Costa Rica Mobile 5068
Cote D ivoire 225
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 22520
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 22521
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 22522
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 22523
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 22524
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 225300
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 225310
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 225320
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 225330
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 225340
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 225350
Cote D ivoire Abidjan 225360
Cote D ivoire Mobile Comium 22565
Cote D ivoire Mobile Comium 22566
Cote D ivoire Mobile Comium 22567
Cote D ivoire Mobile Comium 22568
Cote D ivoire Mobile Moov 22501
Cote D ivoire Mobile Moov 22502
Cote D ivoire Mobile Moov 22503
Cote D ivoire Mobile MTN 22504
Cote D ivoire Mobile MTN 22505
Cote D ivoire Mobile MTN 22506
Cote D ivoire Mobile MTN 22544
Cote D ivoire Mobile MTN 22545
Cote D ivoire Mobile MTN 22546
Cote D ivoire Mobile Orange 22507
Cote D ivoire Mobile Orange 22508
Cote D ivoire Mobile Orange 22509
Cote D ivoire Mobile Orange 22547
Cote D ivoire Mobile Orange 22548
Cote D ivoire Mobile Orange 22549
Cote D ivoire Mobile Oricel 22560
Cote D ivoire Mobile Oricel 22561
Cote D ivoire Mobile Others 22569
Cote D ivoire Mobile Spacemob 2252170
Croatia 385
Croatia Mobile 38595
Croatia Mobile 38597
Croatia Mobile T-Mobile 38598
Croatia Mobile T-Mobile 38599
Croatia Mobile Vipnet 38591
Croatia Mobile Vipnet 38592
Cuba 53
Cuba Guantanamo 5321
Cuba Guantanamo 5399
Cuba Mobile 535
Cuba Mobile 537263
Cuba Mobile 537264
Cuba Mobile 537268
Cuba Mobile 537270
Cuba Mobile 53728
Cuba Mobile 53775
Cyprus 357
Cyprus Mobile 35712397
Cyprus Mobile 35712399
Cyprus Mobile 357700
Cyprus Mobile 3577777
Cyprus Mobile 3579
Czech Republic 420
Czech Republic Mobile 42060
Czech Republic Mobile 4207
Czech Republic Mobile 42096
Czech Republic Mobile O2 420601
Czech Republic Mobile O2 420602
Czech Republic Mobile O2 420606
Czech Republic Mobile O2 420607
Czech Republic Mobile O2 42072
Czech Republic Mobile O2 420961
Czech Republic Mobile O2 420962
Czech Republic Mobile O2 420966
Czech Republic Mobile T-Mobile 420603
Czech Republic Mobile T-Mobile 420604
Czech Republic Mobile T-Mobile 420605
Czech Republic Mobile T-Mobile 42073
Czech Republic Mobile T-Mobile 42093
Czech Republic Mobile T-Mobile 420963
Czech Republic Mobile T-Mobile 420964
Czech Republic Mobile T-Mobile 420965
Czech Republic Mobile Vodaphone 420608
Czech Republic Mobile Vodaphone 42077
Czech Republic Mobile Vodaphone 420967
Czech Republic Prague 4202