B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
East Timor 670
East Timor Mobile 6707
Ecuador 593
Ecuador Cuenca 5937
Ecuador Cuenca 5937230
Ecuador Cuenca 5937231
Ecuador Cuenca 5937241
Ecuador Cuenca 5937242
Ecuador Cuenca 5937243
Ecuador Cuenca 5937245
Ecuador Etapa 593720
Ecuador Etapa 593723
Ecuador Etapa 593724
Ecuador Etapa 593728
Ecuador Etapa 59372900
Ecuador Etapa 59372901
Ecuador Etapa 593740
Ecuador Guyaquil 5934
Ecuador Mobile 5938
Ecuador Mobile 59396
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 59384
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 59387
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593925
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593926
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593927
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593928
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593929
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 59395
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 59398
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593990
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593992
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593997
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593998
Ecuador Mobile BellSouth 593999
Ecuador Mobile Porta 59380
Ecuador Mobile Porta 59382
Ecuador Mobile Porta 59385
Ecuador Mobile Porta 59386
Ecuador Mobile Porta 59388
Ecuador Mobile Porta 59389
Ecuador Mobile Porta 5939
Ecuador Quito 5932
Egypt 20
Egypt Cairo 202
Egypt Mobile 2019
Egypt Mobile Etisalat 2011
Egypt Mobile Etisalat 2014
Egypt Mobile Mobinil 2012
Egypt Mobile Mobinil 2017
Egypt Mobile Mobinil 2018
Egypt Mobile Vodafone 2010
Egypt Mobile Vodafone 2016
El Salvador 503
El Salvador Digicel 50322855
El Salvador Digicel 50323430
El Salvador Digicel 50323431
El Salvador Digicel 50323432
El Salvador Digicel 50323433
El Salvador Digicel 50323434
El Salvador Digicel 50324230
El Salvador Digicel 50324231
El Salvador Digicel 50324232
El Salvador Digicel 50324233
El Salvador Digicel 50324234
El Salvador Digicel 5032504
El Salvador Digicel 50326430
El Salvador Digicel 50326431
El Salvador Digicel 50326432
El Salvador Digicel 50326433
El Salvador Digicel 50326434
El Salvador Mobile 5037
El Salvador Mobile 5038
El Salvador Mobile 5039
El Salvador Mobile Digicel 50373
El Salvador Mobile Digicel 503776
El Salvador Mobile Digicel 503777
El Salvador Mobile Digicel 503797
Ellipso 8813
Equatorial Guinea 240
Equatorial Guinea Mobile 2402
Equatorial Guinea Mobile 2405
Equatorial Guinea Mobile 2406
Equatorial Guinea Mobile 2407
Eritrea 291
Eritrea Mobile 2917
Estonia 372
Estonia Mobile 3725
Estonia Mobile 372531
Estonia Mobile 372532
Estonia Mobile 372533
Estonia Mobile 3725353
Estonia Mobile 372536
Estonia Mobile 372570
Estonia Mobile 372571
Estonia Mobile 372572
Estonia Mobile 372576
Estonia Mobile 37281
Estonia Mobile 37282
Estonia Mobile Elisa 37256
Estonia Mobile Elisa 37257
Estonia Mobile EMT 37250
Estonia Mobile EMT 37251
Estonia Mobile EMT 37252
Estonia Mobile EMT 37253
Estonia Mobile Tele2 37255
Estonia Mobile Tele2 37258
Estonia Special Services 37270
Estonia Tallin 3726
Ethiopia 251
Ethiopia Addis Ababa 25111
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile 2511189
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile 251910
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile 251911
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile 251912
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile 251913
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile 2519580
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile 2519581
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile 2519582
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile 2519583
Ethiopia Mobile 2512289
Ethiopia Mobile 2512589
Ethiopia Mobile 2513389
Ethiopia Mobile 2513489
Ethiopia Mobile 2514689
Ethiopia Mobile 2514789
Ethiopia Mobile 2515789
Ethiopia Mobile 2515889
Ethiopia Mobile 2519