B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
Falkland Islands 500
Faroe Islands 298
Faroe Islands Mobile 2982
Faroe Islands Mobile 2985
Faroe Islands Mobile 2987
Faroe Islands Mobile 2989
Fiji 679
Fiji 67978
Fiji 67979
Fiji Mobile 6797
Fiji Mobile 67983
Fiji Mobile 67984
Fiji Mobile 67986
Fiji Mobile 67987
Fiji Mobile 6799
Finland 358
Finland Corporate 358700
Finland Helsinki 3589
Finland Mobile 3584
Finland Mobile 3584320
Finland Mobile 3584321
Finland Mobile DNA 35841
Finland Mobile DNA 35844
Finland Mobile DNA 3584541
Finland Mobile Elisa 358432
Finland Mobile Elisa 358451
Finland Mobile Elisa 358452
Finland Mobile Elisa 358456
Finland Mobile Elisa 35846
Finland Mobile Elisa 35850
Finland Mobile Sonera 35840
Finland Mobile Sonera 35842
Finland Mobile Sonera 358450
Finland Mobile Sonera 3584559
Finland Premium 35810
Finland Premium 35820
Finland Premium 35829
Finland Premium 35830
Finland Premium 35860
Finland Premium 35870
Finland Premium 35871
Finland Premium 35873
Finland Premium 35875
Finland Premium 35876
Finland Premium 358800
France 33
France 334
France Freephone 33800
France Freephone 33805
France Mobile 336
France Mobile 336042
France Mobile 336043
France Mobile 336045
France Mobile 336046
France Mobile 336047
France Mobile 336048
France Mobile 336049
France Mobile 336060
France Mobile 336061
France Mobile 336062
France Mobile 336063
France Mobile 336064
France Mobile 336380
France Mobile Bouygues 336003
France Mobile Bouygues 336009
France Mobile Bouygues 33650
France Mobile Bouygues 33653
France Mobile Bouygues 33658
France Mobile Bouygues 33659
France Mobile Bouygues 3366
France Mobile Bouygues 33698
France Mobile Bouygues 33699
France Mobile Orange 336001
France Mobile Orange 336008
France Mobile Orange 33607
France Mobile Orange 33608
France Mobile Orange 33630
France Mobile Orange 33631
France Mobile Orange 33632
France Mobile Orange 33633
France Mobile Orange 336365
France Mobile Orange 336366
France Mobile Orange 336367
France Mobile Orange 336368
France Mobile Orange 336369
France Mobile Orange 33637
France Mobile Orange 33638
France Mobile Orange 336401
France Mobile Orange 33642
France Mobile Orange 33643
France Mobile Orange 33645
France Mobile Orange 33647
France Mobile Orange 33648
France Mobile Orange 33654
France Mobile Orange 3367
France Mobile Orange 3368
France Mobile SFR 336002
France Mobile SFR 336007
France Mobile SFR 33601
France Mobile SFR 33603
France Mobile SFR 33604
France Mobile SFR 33605
France Mobile SFR 33606
France Mobile SFR 33609
France Mobile SFR 3361
France Mobile SFR 3362
France Mobile SFR 33634
France Mobile SFR 33635
France Mobile SFR 33636
France Mobile SFR 33646
France Mobile SFR 33655
France Paris 331
France Personal Number 3387
France Personal Number 3389064
France Personal Number 3389070
France Personal Number 3389071
France Personal Number 3389167
France Personal Number 3389235
France Personal Number 3389268
France Personal Number 3389269
France Personal Number 3389765
France Personal Number 3389766
France Personal Number 3389970
France Personal Number 339
France Premium 33801
France Premium 33802
France Premium 33803
France Premium 33809
France Premium 33810
France Premium 33811
France Premium 33819
France Premium 33820
France Premium 33821
France Premium 33825
France Premium 33826
France Premium 33836
France Premium 33842
France Premium 33890
France Premium 33891
France Premium 33892
France Premium 33893
France Premium 33897
France Premium 33898
France Premium 33899
France Special Services 337
France Special Services 338
France Special Services 3396
France Special Services 3397
France Special Services 3398
French Guiana 594
French Guiana Mobile 594694
French Guiana Mobile Digicel 59469490
French Guiana Mobile Digicel 59469491
French Guiana Mobile Digicel 59469492
French Guiana Mobile Digicel 59469493
French Guiana Mobile Digicel 59469494
French Guiana Mobile Digicel 59469495
French Guiana Mobile Digicel 59469496
French Guiana Mobile Digicel 59469497
French Guiana Mobile Others 594600416
French Polynesia 689
French Polynesia Mobile 6892
French Polynesia Mobile 68930
French Polynesia Mobile 68931
French Polynesia Mobile 6897