B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
Gabon 241
Gabon Mobile Celtel 24104
Gabon Mobile Celtel 24107
Gabon Mobile Libertis 24106
Gabon Mobile Telecel 24105
Gambia 220
Gambia Mobile 2203
Gambia Mobile 2209
Gambia Mobile Africell 2207
Gambia Mobile Comium 2206
Georgia 995
Georgia Mobile 99555
Georgia Mobile 99557
Georgia Mobile 99558
Georgia Mobile 99571
Georgia Mobile 99574
Georgia Mobile 99577
Georgia Mobile 99579
Georgia Mobile 9959
Georgia Mobile Tbilisi 9953226
Georgia Special Services 99514
Georgia Special Services 99572
Georgia Special Services 99576
Georgia Tbilisi 99532
Germany 492
Germany 493
Germany 494
Germany 495
Germany 496
Germany 497
Germany 498
Germany 499
Germany Freephone 49800
Germany Freephone 49801
Germany Invalid 491
Germany Mobile 4915
Germany Mobile 4916
Germany Mobile Callax 491575
Germany Mobile D1 49151
Germany Mobile D1 49160
Germany Mobile D1 49170
Germany Mobile D1 49171
Germany Mobile D1 49175
Germany Mobile D2 49152
Germany Mobile D2 49162
Germany Mobile D2 49172
Germany Mobile D2 49173
Germany Mobile D2 49174
Germany Mobile EPlus 49155
Germany Mobile EPlus 49157
Germany Mobile EPlus 49163
Germany Mobile EPlus 49177
Germany Mobile EPlus 49178
Germany Mobile O2 49159
Germany Mobile O2 49176
Germany Mobile O2 49179
Germany Mobile ViStream 491570
Germany NGN 4918
Germany Personal Numbers 49700
Germany Personal Numbers 49701
Germany Premium Rate Service 0900 49900
Germany Shared Cost Service 49180
Ghana 233
Ghana Accra 23321
Ghana Mobile 23320
Ghana Mobile 23323
Ghana Mobile 23326
Ghana Mobile 23328
Ghana Mobile MTN 23324
Ghana Mobile MTN 23354
Ghana Mobile Others 23329
Ghana Mobile Tigo 23327
Gibraltar 350
Gibraltar Mobile 3505
Gibraltar Mobile 3506
Global Personal Number UPT 87810
Global Sat 881
Global Sat 882
Global Satellite GNS 88234
Global Satellite Telespazio 88213
Globalstar 8818
Globalstar 8819
Greece 30
Greece Athens 3021
Greece Mobile 3069
Greece Mobile Cosmote 30697
Greece Mobile Cosmote 30698
Greece Mobile Vodafone 30694
Greece Mobile Vodafone 30695
Greece Mobile Wind 30690
Greece Mobile Wind 30693
Greece Mobile Wind 30699
Greece Thessaloniki 30231
Greenland 299
Greenland Mobile 2992
Greenland Mobile 2994
Greenland Mobile 2995
Greenland Mobile 2996
Grenada 1473
Grenada Mobile 1473403
Grenada Mobile 1473404
Grenada Mobile 1473405
Grenada Mobile 1473406
Grenada Mobile 1473407
Grenada Mobile 1473408
Grenada Mobile 1473409
Grenada Mobile 1473410
Grenada Mobile 1473441
Grenada Mobile 1473449
Grenada Mobile 1473456
Grenada Mobile 1473457
Grenada Mobile 1473458
Grenada Mobile 1473459
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473414
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473415
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473416
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473417
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473418
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473419
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473420
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473421
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473422
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473533
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473534
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473535
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473536
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473537
Grenada Mobile DigiCel 1473538
Guadeloupe 590
Guadeloupe Mobile 590690
Guadeloupe Mobile 59069010
Guadeloupe Mobile 59069087
Guadeloupe Mobile 59069088
Guadeloupe Mobile 59069089
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 5906901
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069020
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069021
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069023
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069024
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069025
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069036
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069042
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069043
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069044
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069045
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069046
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 59069069
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel 5906908
Guadeloupe Mobile Others 590600416
Guam 1671
Guatemala 502
Guatemala Mobile 5024
Guatemala Mobile 5025
Guinea 224
Guinea Bissau 245
Guinea Bissau Mobile 2456
Guinea Bissau Mobile Guinetel 2457
Guinea Bissau Mobile MTN 24556
Guinea Bissau Mobile Orange 2455
Guinea Bissau Special Services 24549
Guinea Mobile 22479
Guinea Mobile Cellcom 22465
Guinea Mobile Cellcom 22467
Guinea Mobile Intercel 22463
Guinea Mobile MTN 22464
Guinea Mobile MTN 22466
Guinea Mobile Orange 22462
Guinea Mobile Orange 22468
Guinea Mobile Sotelguy 22460
Guyana 592
Guyana Mobile 5926
Guyana Mobile Digicel 592600
Guyana Mobile Digicel 592601
Guyana Mobile Digicel 592602
Guyana Mobile Digicel 592603
Guyana Mobile Digicel 592604
Guyana Mobile Digicel 59266
Guyana Mobile Digicel 59267
Guyana Mobile Digicel 59268
Guyana Mobile Digicel 59269
Guyana Premium 5921