B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
Kazakhstan 771
Kazakhstan 772
Kazakhstan 7736
Kazakhstan Almaty 77272
Kazakhstan Almaty 77273
Kazakhstan Astana 7717
Kazakhstan Karaganda 77212
Kazakhstan Mobile 7333
Kazakhstan Mobile 7700
Kazakhstan Mobile 7701
Kazakhstan Mobile 7702
Kazakhstan Mobile 7705
Kazakhstan Mobile 7707
Kazakhstan Mobile 77129
Kazakhstan Mobile 77139
Kazakhstan Mobile 77149
Kazakhstan Mobile 77159
Kazakhstan Mobile 77179
Kazakhstan Mobile 77189
Kazakhstan Mobile 77219
Kazakhstan Mobile 77239
Kazakhstan Mobile 77249
Kazakhstan Mobile 77259
Kazakhstan Mobile 77269
Kazakhstan Mobile 772758
Kazakhstan Mobile 77279
Kazakhstan Mobile 7760
Kazakhstan Mobile 7762
Kazakhstan Mobile 7763
Kazakhstan Mobile 7764
Kazakhstan Mobile 7771
Kazakhstan Mobile 7775
Kazakhstan Mobile 7777
Kazakhstan Other 77
Kazakhstan Other 776
Kenya 254
Kenya Mobile 2547
Kenya Mobile Celtel 25473
Kenya Mobile Econet 25475
Kenya Mobile Safaricom 25471
Kenya Mobile Safaricom 25472
Kenya Nairobi 25420
Kiribati 686
Kiribati Mobile 68630
Kiribati Mobile 68650
Kiribati Mobile 68689
Kiribati Mobile 6869
Korea North 850
Korea South 82
Korea South Mobile 821
Korea South Seoul 822
Kuwait 965
Kuwait Mobile 96540
Kuwait Mobile 96544
Kuwait Mobile 9655
Kuwait Mobile 9656
Kuwait Mobile 9657
Kuwait Mobile 9659
Kyrgyzstan 996
Kyrgyzstan 99653
Kyrgyzstan 99659
Kyrgyzstan Bishkek 996312
Kyrgyzstan Bishkek 996315
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 99631258
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 9963127
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 99631295
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 99631296
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 99631297
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 99631298
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 9965
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 99670
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 99677