B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
Pakistan 92
Pakistan Islamabad 9251
Pakistan Karachi 9221
Pakistan Kashmir 9258
Pakistan Lahore 9242
Pakistan Mobile 923
Pakistan Mobile Mobilink 92300
Pakistan Mobile Mobilink 92301
Pakistan Mobile Mobilink 92302
Pakistan Mobile Mobilink 92303
Pakistan Mobile Mobilink 92306
Pakistan Mobile Mobilink 92307
Pakistan Mobile Mobilink 92308
Pakistan Mobile SCO 9235
Palau 680
Palestine 970
Palestine 97222
Palestine 97242
Palestine 97282
Palestine 97292
Palestine Jerusalem 97022
Palestine Mobile 97059
Palestine Mobile 97259
Panama 507
Panama Mobile 5076
Panama Mobile C&W 507650
Panama Mobile C&W 507651
Panama Mobile C&W 507652
Panama Mobile C&W 507653
Panama Mobile C&W 507654
Panama Mobile C&W 507655
Panama Mobile C&W 507665
Panama Mobile C&W 507666
Panama Mobile C&W 507667
Panama Mobile C&W 507668
Panama Mobile C&W 507669
Panama Mobile C&W 50767
Panama Mobile C&W 507680
Panama Mobile C&W 507684
Panama Mobile C&W 507687
Panama Mobile C&W 507688
Panama Mobile C&W 507690
Panama Mobile C&W 507691
Panama Mobile C&W 507694
Panama Mobile C&W 507695
Panama Mobile C&W 507696
Panama Mobile Digicel 50760
Panama Panama City 5072
Papua New Guinea 675
Papua New Guinea Mobile 675278
Papua New Guinea Mobile 675279
Papua New Guinea Mobile 67563
Papua New Guinea Mobile 67565
Papua New Guinea Mobile 67567
Papua New Guinea Mobile 67568
Papua New Guinea Mobile 67569
Papua New Guinea Mobile 67571
Papua New Guinea Mobile 67572
Papua New Guinea Mobile 67576
Paraguay 595
Paraguay Asuncion 59521
Paraguay Mobile 59594
Paraguay Mobile 59596
Paraguay Mobile 59597
Paraguay Mobile 59598
Paraguay Mobile 59599
Peru 51
Peru 5110
Peru 5111
Peru 51120
Peru 51160
Peru Lima 511
Peru Mobile 5119
Peru Mobile 51419
Peru Mobile 51429
Peru Mobile 51439
Peru Mobile 514488
Peru Mobile 514489
Peru Mobile 51449
Peru Mobile 51519
Peru Mobile 51529
Peru Mobile 51539
Peru Mobile 515488
Peru Mobile 515489
Peru Mobile 51549
Peru Mobile 51569
Peru Mobile 51619
Peru Mobile 51629
Peru Mobile 51639
Peru Mobile 51649
Peru Mobile 51659
Peru Mobile 51669
Peru Mobile 51679
Peru Mobile 51729
Peru Mobile 51739
Peru Mobile 51749
Peru Mobile 51769
Peru Mobile 51829
Peru Mobile 51839
Peru Mobile 51849
Peru Mobile 519419
Peru Mobile 519429
Peru Mobile 519439
Peru Mobile 519519
Peru Mobile 519529
Peru Mobile 519539
Peru Mobile 519569
Peru Mobile 519619
Peru Mobile 519629
Peru Mobile 519639
Peru Mobile 519649
Peru Mobile 519669
Peru Mobile 519679
Peru Mobile 519729
Peru Mobile 519769
Peru Mobile 519829
Peru Mobile 519839
Peru Mobile 519849
Peru Rural 5118
Peru Rural 51418
Peru Rural 51428
Peru Rural 51438
Peru Rural 51448
Peru Rural 51518
Peru Rural 51528
Peru Rural 51538
Peru Rural 51548
Peru Rural 51568
Peru Rural 51618
Peru Rural 51628
Peru Rural 51638
Peru Rural 51648
Peru Rural 51658
Peru Rural 51668
Peru Rural 51678
Peru Rural 51728
Peru Rural 51738
Peru Rural 51748
Peru Rural 51768
Peru Rural 51828
Peru Rural 51838
Peru Rural 51848
Philippines 63
Philippines Manila 632
Philippines Mobile 639
Philippines Mobile Globe 63817
Philippines Mobile Globe 63905
Philippines Mobile Globe 63906
Philippines Mobile Globe 63915
Philippines Mobile Globe 63916
Philippines Mobile Globe 63917
Philippines Mobile Globe 63926
Philippines Mobile Globe 63927
Philippines Mobile Globe 63935
Philippines Mobile Globe 63936
Philippines Mobile Globe 63937
Philippines Mobile Smart 63908
Philippines Mobile Smart 63909
Philippines Mobile Smart 63910
Philippines Mobile Smart 63912
Philippines Mobile Smart 63918
Philippines Mobile Smart 63919
Philippines Mobile Smart 63920
Philippines Mobile Smart 63921
Philippines Mobile Smart 63928
Philippines Mobile Smart 63929
Philippines Mobile Smart 63930
Philippines Mobile Smart 63938
Philippines Mobile Smart 63939
Philippines Mobile Smart 6398
Poland 48
Poland Gdansk 4858
Poland Katowice 4832
Poland Krakow 4812
Poland Mobile 4864
Poland Mobile 4866
Poland Mobile 4869
Poland Mobile 486990
Poland Mobile 486991
Poland Mobile 486992
Poland Mobile 486993
Poland Mobile 486994
Poland Mobile 486995
Poland Mobile 486996
Poland Mobile 486997
Poland Mobile 486998
Poland Mobile 486999
Poland Mobile 4872
Poland Mobile 487280
Poland Mobile 4878
Poland Mobile 487860
Poland Mobile 487861
Poland Mobile 487862
Poland Mobile 487863
Poland Mobile 487864
Poland Mobile 4888
Poland Mobile Era 48600
Poland Mobile Era 48602
Poland Mobile Era 48604
Poland Mobile Era 48606
Poland Mobile Era 48608
Poland Mobile Era 48660
Poland Mobile Era 48662
Poland Mobile Era 48664
Poland Mobile Era 48666
Poland Mobile Era 48668
Poland Mobile Era 48692
Poland Mobile Era 48694
Poland Mobile Era 48696
Poland Mobile Era 48698
Poland Mobile Era 487272
Poland Mobile Era 487273
Poland Mobile Era 48728
Poland Mobile Era 48784
Poland Mobile Era 48787
Poland Mobile Era 48788
Poland Mobile Era 48795
Poland Mobile Era 48880
Poland Mobile Era 488811
Poland Mobile Era 488818
Poland Mobile Era 48882
Poland Mobile Era 488833
Poland Mobile Era 488838
Poland Mobile Era 48884
Poland Mobile Era 48886
Poland Mobile Era 48888
Poland Mobile Era 48889
Poland Mobile Idea 4850
Poland Mobile Idea 4851
Poland Mobile Idea 48690
Poland Mobile Idea 48780
Poland Mobile Idea 48786
Poland Mobile Idea 48789
Poland Mobile Idea 48797
Poland Mobile Idea 48798
Poland Mobile Idea 48799
Poland Mobile Others 48699
Poland Mobile P4 4879
Poland Mobile P4 487950
Poland Mobile P4 487951
Poland Mobile P4 487952
Poland Mobile P4 487953
Poland Mobile P4 487954
Poland Mobile P4 487955
Poland Mobile P4 487956
Poland Mobile P4 487957
Poland Mobile P4 487958
Poland Mobile P4 487959
Poland Mobile Plus 48601
Poland Mobile Plus 48603
Poland Mobile Plus 48605
Poland Mobile Plus 48607
Poland Mobile Plus 48609
Poland Mobile Plus 48661
Poland Mobile Plus 48663
Poland Mobile Plus 48665
Poland Mobile Plus 48667
Poland Mobile Plus 48669
Poland Mobile Plus 48691
Poland Mobile Plus 48693
Poland Mobile Plus 48695
Poland Mobile Plus 48697
Poland Mobile Plus 48721
Poland Mobile Plus 48722
Poland Mobile Plus 48723
Poland Mobile Plus 48724
Poland Mobile Plus 48725
Poland Mobile Plus 48726
Poland Mobile Plus 487274
Poland Mobile Plus 487275
Poland Mobile Plus 487276
Poland Mobile Plus 487277
Poland Mobile Plus 487278
Poland Mobile Plus 487279
Poland Mobile Plus 48781
Poland Mobile Plus 48782
Poland Mobile Plus 48783
Poland Mobile Plus 48785
Poland Mobile Plus 48885
Poland Mobile Plus 48887
Poland Other 4817
Poland Other 4842
Poland Other 4854
Poland Other 4855
Poland Other 4856
Poland Other 4859
Poland Other 4861
Poland Other 4871
Poland Other 4881
Poland Other 4889
Poland Other 4891
Poland Other 4895
Poland Premium 48118913
Poland Premium 48209
Poland Premium 4830
Poland Premium 4840
Poland Premium 4870
Poland Premium 4880
Poland Warsaw 4822
Portugal 351
Portugal Azores 351292
Portugal Azores 351295
Portugal Azores 351296
Portugal Freephone 351800
Portugal Freephone 351802
Portugal Lisbon 35121
Portugal Madeira 351291
Portugal Mobile 351169
Portugal Mobile 351189
Portugal Mobile 3516
Portugal Mobile 3516392
Portugal Mobile 3516592
Portugal Mobile 3519
Portugal Mobile Optimus 3516093
Portugal Mobile Optimus 3516393
Portugal Mobile Optimus 3516593
Portugal Mobile Optimus 3516693
Portugal Mobile Optimus 35193
Portugal Mobile Others 3511691
Portugal Mobile Others 3511692
Portugal Mobile Others 3511693
Portugal Mobile Others 3511696
Portugal Mobile Others 3511891
Portugal Mobile Others 3511892
Portugal Mobile Others 3511893
Portugal Mobile Others 3511896
Portugal Mobile TMN 3516096
Portugal Mobile TMN 3516396
Portugal Mobile TMN 3516596
Portugal Mobile TMN 3516696
Portugal Mobile TMN 351922
Portugal Mobile TMN 351925
Portugal Mobile TMN 351926
Portugal Mobile TMN 351927
Portugal Mobile TMN 35196
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 3516091
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 351639
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 351659
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 3516691
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 35191
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 3519290
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 3519291
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 3519292
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 3519293
Portugal Mobile Vodafone 3519294
Portugal Personal Number 351884
Portugal SharedCost 351808
Portugal SharedCost 351809
Portugal Special 35170712
Puerto Rico 1787
Puerto Rico 1939