B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
Saint Helena 290
Saint Kitts And Nevis 1869
Saint Kitts And Nevis 1869666
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869212
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869533
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869538
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869556
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869557
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869558
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869565
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869566
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869567
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 186966
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869762
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869763
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869764
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869765
Saint Lucia 1758
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758284
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758285
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758286
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758287
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758384
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758460
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758461
Saint Lucia Mobile 175848
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758584
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758638
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758710
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758711
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758784
Saint Lucia Mobile 1758785
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel 1758518
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel 1758519
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel 1758520
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel 175871
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel 1758720
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel 1758721
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel 1758722
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel 1758723
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel 1758724
Saint Pierre And Miq 508
Saint Pierre And Miq Mobile 50855
Saint Vincent 1784
Saint Vincent Mobile 1784430
Saint Vincent Mobile 1784431
Saint Vincent Mobile 1784432
Saint Vincent Mobile 1784454
Saint Vincent Mobile 1784455
Saint Vincent Mobile 1784480
Saint Vincent Mobile 1784481
Saint Vincent Mobile 178449
Saint Vincent Mobile 1784593
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784433
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784434
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784435
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784526
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784527
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784528
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784529
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784530
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784531
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784532
Saint Vincent Mobile Digicel 1784533
Samoa West 685
Samoa West Mobile 6857
San Marino 378
San Marino Premium 3787
Sao Tome And Principe 239
Satellite1 Ellipso 8812
Satellite2 DTAG Network1 88228
Satellite2 DTAG Network2 882288
Satellite2 Ellipso 88238
Satellite2 Jasper 88235
Satellite2 Jersey Telecom 88236
Saudi Arabia 966
Saudi Arabia Dhahran 96633
Saudi Arabia Dhahran 96635
Saudi Arabia Dhahran 96636
Saudi Arabia Dhahran 96637
Saudi Arabia Dhahran 96638
Saudi Arabia Jeddah 96622
Saudi Arabia Jeddah 96624
Saudi Arabia Jeddah 96625
Saudi Arabia Jeddah 96626
Saudi Arabia Jeddah Region 96627
Saudi Arabia Jeddah Region 96628
Saudi Arabia Mobile 9665
Saudi Arabia Mobile 9668
Saudi Arabia Mobile Mobily 96654
Saudi Arabia Mobile Mobily 96656
Saudi Arabia Mobile Others 966135
Saudi Arabia Mobile STC 96650
Saudi Arabia Mobile STC 96653
Saudi Arabia Mobile STC 96655
Saudi Arabia Mobile Zain 96659
Saudi Arabia Riyadh 96612
Saudi Arabia Riyadh 96614
Saudi Arabia Riyadh Region 96615
Saudi Arabia Riyadh Region 96616
Saudi Arabia Riyadh Region 96617
Saudi Arabia Riyadh Region 96618
Senegal 221
Senegal Dakar 221338
Senegal Mobile 2217
Senegal Mobile Expresso 22170
Senegal Mobile Orange 22177
Senegal Mobile Sentel 22176
Serbia 381
Serbia Belgrad 38111
Serbia Kosovo 38128
Serbia Kosovo 38129
Serbia Kosovo 38138
Serbia Kosovo 38139
Serbia Kosovo IPKO 381387
Serbia Mobile 3816
Serbia Mobile 38165000
Serbia Mobile 3816500090
Serbia Mobile 381650010
Serbia Mobile 3816500110
Serbia Mobile 3816500111
Serbia Mobile 3816500112
Serbia Mobile 3816500113
Serbia Mobile 381650012
Serbia Mobile 3816500130
Serbia Mobile 3816500131
Serbia Mobile 3816500132
Serbia Mobile 3816500133
Serbia Mobile 381650014
Serbia Mobile MTS 38164
Serbia Mobile MTS 38165
Serbia Mobile MTS 381650000
Serbia Mobile MTS 3816500010
Serbia Mobile MTS 3816500018
Serbia Mobile MTS 3816500019
Serbia Mobile MTS 3816500028
Serbia Mobile MTS 3816500029
Serbia Mobile MTS 3816500077
Serbia Mobile MTS 3816500078
Serbia Mobile MTS 3816500079
Serbia Mobile MTS 381650009
Serbia Mobile MTS 38166
Serbia Mobile Telenor 38162
Serbia Mobile Telenor 38163
Serbia Mobile Telenor 38169
Serbia Mobile Vip 38160
Serbia Mobile Vip 38161
Seychelles 248
Seychelles Mobile 2485
Seychelles Mobile 2487
Seychelles Mobile 2489
Sierra Leone 232
Sierra Leone Freetown 23222
Sierra Leone Mobile 23223
Sierra Leone Mobile 23225
Sierra Leone Mobile 23230
Sierra Leone Mobile 23235
Sierra Leone Mobile 23240
Sierra Leone Mobile 23250
Sierra Leone Mobile 23255
Sierra Leone Mobile 23288
Sierra Leone Mobile Africell 23277
Sierra Leone Mobile Celtel 23276
Sierra Leone Mobile Celtel 23278
Sierra Leone Mobile Comium 23233
Singapore 65
Singapore Mobile 658
Singapore Mobile 659
Slovakia 421
Slovakia Bratislava 4212
Slovakia Mobile 4219
Slovakia Mobile 421913
Slovakia Mobile Eurotel 421901
Slovakia Mobile Eurotel 421902
Slovakia Mobile Eurotel 421903
Slovakia Mobile Eurotel 421904
Slovakia Mobile Eurotel 421910
Slovakia Mobile Eurotel 421911
Slovakia Mobile Eurotel 421912
Slovakia Mobile Eurotel 421914
Slovakia Mobile Orange 421905
Slovakia Mobile Orange 421906
Slovakia Mobile Orange 421907
Slovakia Mobile Orange 421908
Slovakia Mobile Orange 42191
Slovakia Mobile Others 421959
Slovenia 386
Slovenia Mobile 38664
Slovenia Mobile 38698
Slovenia Mobile Kosovo IPKO 38643
Slovenia Mobile Kosovo IPKO 38649
Slovenia Mobile Mobitel 38631
Slovenia Mobile Mobitel 38641
Slovenia Mobile Mobitel 38650
Slovenia Mobile Mobitel 38651
Slovenia Mobile Mobitel 38671
Slovenia Mobile Mobitel 3869800
Slovenia Mobile Simobil 38630
Slovenia Mobile Simobil 38640
Slovenia Mobile Simobil 3869801
Slovenia Mobile WWI 38670
Solomon Islands 677
Somalia 252
Somalia Mobile Montysom 25240
Somalia Mobile Somafone 25260
South Africa 27
South Africa Cape Town 2721
South Africa Johanesbourg 2710
South Africa Johanesbourg 2711
South Africa Mobile 277
South Africa Mobile 278
South Africa Mobile CellC 2774
South Africa Mobile CellC 2784
South Africa Mobile MTN 27710
South Africa Mobile MTN 27717
South Africa Mobile MTN 27718
South Africa Mobile MTN 27719
South Africa Mobile MTN 2773
South Africa Mobile MTN 2778
South Africa Mobile MTN 2783
South Africa Mobile Vodacom 2771
South Africa Mobile Vodacom 2772
South Africa Mobile Vodacom 2776
South Africa Mobile Vodacom 2779
South Africa Mobile Vodacom 2782
Spain 34
Spain Barcelona 3493
Spain Canary Is 34922
Spain Canary Is 34928
Spain Freephone 34800
Spain Freephone 34900
Spain Freephone 34909
Spain Madrid 3491
Spain Mobile 346
Spain Mobile 34668
Spain Mobile 346729
Spain Mobile 346930
Spain Mobile Orange 34605
Spain Mobile Orange 34615
Spain Mobile Orange 34625
Spain Mobile Orange 34635
Spain Mobile Orange 346400
Spain Mobile Orange 346401
Spain Mobile Orange 346441
Spain Mobile Orange 346442
Spain Mobile Orange 346443
Spain Mobile Orange 346444
Spain Mobile Orange 34645
Spain Mobile Orange 3465
Spain Mobile Orange 34665
Spain Mobile Orange 34675
Spain Mobile Orange 34685
Spain Mobile Orange 346880
Spain Mobile Orange 34691
Spain Mobile Orange 34692
Spain Mobile Orange 34693
Spain Mobile Orange 34695
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346010
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346011
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346012
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346021
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34606
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34608
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34609
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34616
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34618
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34619
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34620
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34626
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34628
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34629
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34630
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34636
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34638
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34639
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346422
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34646
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34648
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34649
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34650
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34659
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34660
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346688
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34669
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34676
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34679
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34680
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346810
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346811
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346812
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346813
Spain Mobile Telefonica 346814
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34686
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34689
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34690
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34696
Spain Mobile Telefonica 34699
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34600
Spain Mobile Vodafone 346030
Spain Mobile Vodafone 346031
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34607
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34610
Spain Mobile Vodafone 346111
Spain Mobile Vodafone 346116
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34617
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34627
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34634
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34637
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34647
Spain Mobile Vodafone 3466
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34670
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34671
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34672
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34677
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34678
Spain Mobile Vodafone 346846
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34687
Spain Mobile Vodafone 346886
Spain Mobile Vodafone 346888
Spain Mobile Vodafone 34697
Spain Mobile Vodafone 346981
Spain Mobile Xfera 34622
Spain Mobile Xfera 34633
Spain Personal Number 34704
Spain Personal Number 34904
Spain Premium 3451
Spain Premium 3470
Spain Premium 3480
Spain Premium 3490
Spain SharedCost 34901
Spain SharedCost 34902
Spain SharedCost 34908
Spain Valencia 34960
Spain Valencia 34961
Spain Valencia 34962
Spain Valencia 34963
Sri Lanka 94
Sri Lanka BELL 94115
Sri Lanka BELL 94215
Sri Lanka BELL 94235
Sri Lanka BELL 94245
Sri Lanka BELL 94255
Sri Lanka BELL 94265
Sri Lanka BELL 94275
Sri Lanka BELL 94315
Sri Lanka BELL 94325
Sri Lanka BELL 94335
Sri Lanka BELL 94345
Sri Lanka BELL 94355
Sri Lanka BELL 94365
Sri Lanka BELL 94375
Sri Lanka BELL 94385
Sri Lanka BELL 94415
Sri Lanka BELL 94455
Sri Lanka BELL 94475
Sri Lanka BELL 94515
Sri Lanka BELL 94525
Sri Lanka BELL 94545
Sri Lanka BELL 94555
Sri Lanka BELL 94575
Sri Lanka BELL 94635
Sri Lanka BELL 94655
Sri Lanka BELL 94675
Sri Lanka BELL 94815
Sri Lanka BELL 94915
Sri Lanka DBN 94117
Sri Lanka DBN 94217
Sri Lanka DBN 94237
Sri Lanka DBN 94247
Sri Lanka DBN 94257
Sri Lanka DBN 94267
Sri Lanka DBN 94277
Sri Lanka DBN 94317
Sri Lanka DBN 94327
Sri Lanka DBN 94337
Sri Lanka DBN 94347
Sri Lanka DBN 94357
Sri Lanka DBN 94367
Sri Lanka DBN 94377
Sri Lanka DBN 94387
Sri Lanka DBN 94417
Sri Lanka DBN 94457
Sri Lanka DBN 94477
Sri Lanka DBN 94517
Sri Lanka DBN 94527
Sri Lanka DBN 94547
Sri Lanka DBN 94557
Sri Lanka DBN 94577
Sri Lanka DBN 94637
Sri Lanka DBN 94657
Sri Lanka DBN 94677
Sri Lanka DBN 94817
Sri Lanka DBN 94917
Sri Lanka Mobile 947
Sri Lanka Mobile Bharti 9475
Sri Lanka Mobile Celltel 9472
Sri Lanka Mobile Dialog 9477
Sri Lanka Mobile Mobitel 9471
Sri Lanka SLT 94112
Sri Lanka SLT 94113
Sri Lanka SLT 94118
Sri Lanka SLT 9419733
Sri Lanka SLT 94212
Sri Lanka SLT 94213
Sri Lanka SLT 94232
Sri Lanka SLT 94233
Sri Lanka SLT 94242
Sri Lanka SLT 94243
Sri Lanka SLT 94252
Sri Lanka SLT 94253
Sri Lanka SLT 94262
Sri Lanka SLT 94263
Sri Lanka SLT 94272
Sri Lanka SLT 94273
Sri Lanka SLT 94312
Sri Lanka SLT 94313
Sri Lanka SLT 94322
Sri Lanka SLT 94323
Sri Lanka SLT 94332
Sri Lanka SLT 94333
Sri Lanka SLT 94342
Sri Lanka SLT 94343
Sri Lanka SLT 94352
Sri Lanka SLT 94353
Sri Lanka SLT 94362
Sri Lanka SLT 94363
Sri Lanka SLT 94372
Sri Lanka SLT 94373
Sri Lanka SLT 94382
Sri Lanka SLT 94383
Sri Lanka SLT 94412
Sri Lanka SLT 94413
Sri Lanka SLT 94452
Sri Lanka SLT 94453
Sri Lanka SLT 94472
Sri Lanka SLT 94473
Sri Lanka SLT 94512
Sri Lanka SLT 94513
Sri Lanka SLT 94522
Sri Lanka SLT 94523
Sri Lanka SLT 94542
Sri Lanka SLT 94543
Sri Lanka SLT 94552
Sri Lanka SLT 94553
Sri Lanka SLT 94572
Sri Lanka SLT 94573
Sri Lanka SLT 94603
Sri Lanka SLT 94632
Sri Lanka SLT 94633
Sri Lanka SLT 94652
Sri Lanka SLT 94653
Sri Lanka SLT 94662
Sri Lanka SLT 94663
Sri Lanka SLT 94672
Sri Lanka SLT 94673
Sri Lanka SLT 94812
Sri Lanka SLT 94813
Sri Lanka SLT 94912
Sri Lanka SLT 94913
Sri Lanka Wll 94114
Sri Lanka Wll 94214
Sri Lanka Wll 94234
Sri Lanka Wll 94244
Sri Lanka Wll 94254
Sri Lanka Wll 94264
Sri Lanka Wll 94274
Sri Lanka Wll 94314
Sri Lanka Wll 94324
Sri Lanka Wll 94334
Sri Lanka Wll 94344
Sri Lanka Wll 94354
Sri Lanka Wll 94364
Sri Lanka Wll 94374
Sri Lanka Wll 94384
Sri Lanka Wll 94414
Sri Lanka Wll 94454
Sri Lanka Wll 94474
Sri Lanka Wll 94514
Sri Lanka Wll 94524
Sri Lanka Wll 94544
Sri Lanka Wll 94554
Sri Lanka Wll 94574
Sri Lanka Wll 94634
Sri Lanka Wll 94654
Sri Lanka Wll 94664
Sri Lanka Wll 94667
Sri Lanka Wll 94674
Sri Lanka Wll 94814
Sri Lanka Wll 94914
Sudan 249
Sudan Kanar 24915
Sudan Mobile 24911
Sudan Mobile 24912
Sudan Mobile 2499
Sudan Mobile Mobtel 24990
Sudan Mobile Mobtel 24991
Sudan Mobile MTN 24992
Sudan Mobile Now 24994
Suriname 597
Suriname Mobile 59768
Suriname Mobile 5977
Suriname Mobile 5978
Swaziland 268
Swaziland Mobile 2686
Sweden 46
Sweden 468
Sweden Freephone 4620
Sweden Gothenburg 4631
Sweden Mobile 46675
Sweden Mobile 46676
Sweden Mobile 4670
Sweden Mobile 4671
Sweden Mobile 4672
Sweden Mobile 4673
Sweden Mobile 4675
Sweden Mobile 4676
Sweden Mobile 467672690
Sweden Mobile 467672691
Sweden Mobile 467672692
Sweden Mobile 467672693
Sweden Mobile 467672694
Sweden Mobile 467890
Sweden Mobile Comviq 46252
Sweden Mobile Comviq 46700
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467015
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467016
Sweden Mobile Comviq 46704
Sweden Mobile Comviq 46707
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467200
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467201
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467202
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467203
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467204
Sweden Mobile Comviq 4673171
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467321
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467322
Sweden Mobile Comviq 4673460
Sweden Mobile Comviq 4673461
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467355
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467356
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467357
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467358
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467359
Sweden Mobile Comviq 46736
Sweden Mobile Comviq 46737
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467387
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467389
Sweden Mobile Comviq 46739
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467605
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467606
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467607
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467608
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467609
Sweden Mobile Comviq 46762
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467640
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467641
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467642
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467655
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467656
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467657
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467658
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467659
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467665
Sweden Mobile Comviq 4676667
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467669
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467670
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467671
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467672
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467690
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467691
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467692
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467693
Sweden Mobile Comviq 467694
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467350
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467351
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467352
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467353
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467354
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467600
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467601
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467602
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467603
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467604
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467616
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467617
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467618
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 467619
Sweden Mobile Hi3G 46763
Sweden Mobile Others 467000
Sweden Mobile Others 46719001
Sweden Mobile Others 468505120
Sweden Mobile Others 468505121
Sweden Mobile Others 468505122
Sweden Mobile Others 468505123
Sweden Mobile Others 468505124
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4610
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46376
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46518
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46519
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46592
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46593
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46673
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467010
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467012
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467013
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467017
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467018
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4670190
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4670191
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4670195
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46702
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46703
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46705
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46706
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467190
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467207
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467220
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467221
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467222
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467223
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467224
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 46730
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467311
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4673121
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467316
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467318
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467319
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467327
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467329
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4673456
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467380
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467381
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467382
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467383
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467384
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467610
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467611
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467612
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467613
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467614
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4676670
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4676671
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4676672
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4676673
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 4676674
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467676
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467677
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467678
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467679
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467680
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467681
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467682
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467683
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel 467684
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 46674
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467011
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467014
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 4670196
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 4670197
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 4670198
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 4670199
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 46708
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 46709
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467190001
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467190002
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467215
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467216
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467217
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467218
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467219
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467310
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467314
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467315
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467320
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467323
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467324
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467325
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467326
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467328
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 46733
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467340
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467341
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467342
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467343
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467344
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 4673457
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 4673458
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467346
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467385
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467386
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467388
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467635
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467636
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467637
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467660
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467661
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467662
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467663
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467664
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467685
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467686
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467687
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467688
Sweden Mobile Vodafone 467689
Sweden Premium 4674
Sweden SharedCost 4677
Switzerland 41
Switzerland Corporae Networks 4158
Switzerland Freephone 41800
Switzerland Lucerne 4141
Switzerland Mobile 4174
Switzerland Mobile 417698
Switzerland Mobile 417699
Switzerland Mobile 4177
Switzerland Mobile 4179977
Switzerland Mobile 4179978
Switzerland Mobile 4179979
Switzerland Mobile 4186
Switzerland Mobile 418607698
Switzerland Mobile 418607699
Switzerland Mobile 4186077
Switzerland Mobile InPhone 417730
Switzerland Mobile InPhone 417731
Switzerland Mobile InPhone 4177357
Switzerland Mobile InPhone 41860773
Switzerland Mobile Orange 4178
Switzerland Mobile Orange 4186078
Switzerland Mobile Sunrise 4176
Switzerland Mobile Sunrise 4186076
Switzerland Mobile Swisscom 41774
Switzerland Mobile Swisscom 4179
Switzerland Mobile Swisscom 41860774
Switzerland Mobile Swisscom 4186079
Switzerland Mobile Tele2 41772
Switzerland Mobile Tele2 41860772
Switzerland Other 41860
Switzerland Premium 41878
Switzerland Premium 4190
Switzerland SharedCost 4184
Switzerland Zurich 411
Switzerland Zurich 4143
Switzerland Zurich 4144
Syria 963
Syria Mobile 9639
Syria Mobile MTN 96394
Syria Mobile MTN 96395
Syria Mobile MTN 96396