B-Com - Kalkulator

Wählen Sie hier das Zielland Ihres gewünschten Anrufs aus:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Land Vorwahl
Uganda 256
Uganda Kampala 25641
Uganda Mobile 25676
Uganda Mobile 25679
Uganda Mobile Celtel 25675
Uganda Mobile Gemtel 256477
Uganda Mobile MTN 2563
Uganda Mobile MTN 25677
Uganda Mobile MTN 25678
Uganda Mobile Others 25620
Uganda Mobile UTL 25671
Uganda Mobile Warid 25670
Ukraine 380
Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk 380562
Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk 3805637
Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk 380567
Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Region 38056
Ukraine Donetsk 380622
Ukraine Kharkiv 380573
Ukraine Kharkiv 380577
Ukraine Kharkiv Region 38057
Ukraine Kiev 38044
Ukraine Lviv 380322
Ukraine Mobile Astelit 38063
Ukraine Mobile Astelit 38093
Ukraine Mobile GTU 38039
Ukraine Mobile Kievstar 38067
Ukraine Mobile Kievstar 38096
Ukraine Mobile Kievstar 38097
Ukraine Mobile Kievstar 38098
Ukraine Mobile Others 3809
Ukraine Mobile UMC 38050
Ukraine Mobile UMC 38066
Ukraine Mobile UMC 38095
Ukraine Mobile UMC 38099
Ukraine Mobile Wellcom 38068
Ukraine Odessa 380482
Ukraine Odessa 380487
Ukraine Odessa Region 38048
United Arab Emirates 971
United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi 9712
United Arab Emirates Dubai 9714
United Arab Emirates Mobile 97150
United Arab Emirates Mobile 97155
United Arab Emirates Mobile 97156
United Kingdom 44
United Kingdom Freephone 44500
United Kingdom Freephone 4480
United Kingdom Local 4484
United Kingdom Local 0844 44843
United Kingdom Local 0844 44844
United Kingdom Local 0845 44845
United Kingdom London 4420
United Kingdom Mobile 447
United Kingdom Mobile 447568
United Kingdom Mobile 447569
United Kingdom Mobile 447700
United Kingdom Mobile 4478644
United Kingdom Mobile 4478722
United Kingdom Mobile 4478727
United Kingdom Mobile 4478730
United Kingdom Mobile 4478744
United Kingdom Mobile 4478745
United Kingdom Mobile 447924
United Kingdom Mobile 447978
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447400
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447401
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447402
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447403
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447533
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447575
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447576
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447577
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447578
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447579
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447588
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447723
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447727
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447728
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447735
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447737
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447782
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447828
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447830
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447832
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447838
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447846
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447848
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447853
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447859
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447861
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447862
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447863
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447865
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447868
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447869
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447877
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447878
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447882
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447883
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447886
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447888
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447897
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447898
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447915
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447916
United Kingdom Mobile H3G 447988
United Kingdom Mobile O2 44751
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447521
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447522
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447523
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447525
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447526
United Kingdom Mobile O2 44754
United Kingdom Mobile O2 44756
United Kingdom Mobile O2 44759
United Kingdom Mobile O2 44770
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447710
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447711
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447712
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447713
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447714
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447715
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447716
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447718
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447719
United Kingdom Mobile O2 44772
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447730
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447731
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447732
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447734
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447736
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447738
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447739
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447740
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447742
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447743
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447745
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447746
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447749
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447750
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447751
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447752
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447753
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447754
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447756
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447759
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447761
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447762
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447763
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447764
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447783
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447784
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447793
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447801
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447802
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447803
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447808
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447809
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447819
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447820
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447821
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447834
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447835
United Kingdom Mobile O2 44784
United Kingdom Mobile O2 44785
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447860
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447864
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447871
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447872
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447873
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447874
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447885
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447889
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447892
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447893
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447894
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447895
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447902
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447907
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447912
United Kingdom Mobile O2 44792
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447933
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447934
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447935
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447936
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447938
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447955
United Kingdom Mobile O2 447999
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447527
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447528
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447529
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447530
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447531
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 4475320
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 4475321
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 4475322
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 4475323
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 4475324
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447536
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447556
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447580
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447581
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447582
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447583
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447772
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447773
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447779
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447790
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447791
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447792
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447794
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447800
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447805
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447807
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 44781
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447837
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447854
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447855
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447866
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447870
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447875
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447890
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447891
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447896
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447929
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 44796
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 44797
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447980
United Kingdom Mobile Orange 447989
United Kingdom Mobile Others 44774
United Kingdom Mobile Others 44775
United Kingdom Mobile Others 4478920
United Kingdom Mobile Others 4478921
United Kingdom Mobile Others 4478922
United Kingdom Mobile Others 4478925
United Kingdom Mobile Others 4478930
United Kingdom Mobile Others 4478931
United Kingdom Mobile Others 4478933
United Kingdom Mobile Others 4478938
United Kingdom Mobile Others 4478939
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447504
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447505
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447506
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447507
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447508
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447534
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447535
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447538
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447539
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447550
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447572
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447573
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447574
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447722
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447726
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447757
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447758
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447804
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447806
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447847
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447852
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447903
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447904
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447905
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447906
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447908
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447910
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447913
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447914
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447930
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447931
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447932
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447939
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 44794
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 44795
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447960
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447961
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447962
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 447963
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile 44798
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447500
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447501
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447502
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447503
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 4475374
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447551
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447552
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447553
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447554
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447555
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447557
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447570
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447584
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447585
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447586
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447587
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447717
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447721
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447733
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447741
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447747
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447748
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447760
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447765
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447766
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447767
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447768
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447769
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 44777
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447780
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447785
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447786
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447787
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447788
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447789
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447795
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447796
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447798
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447799
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447810
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447818
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447823
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447824
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447825
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447826
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447827
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447831
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447833
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447836
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447867
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447876
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447879
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447880
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447881
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447884
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447887
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447899
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447900
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447901
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447909
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447917
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447918
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447919
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447920
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447979
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone 447990
United Kingdom National 4487
United Kingdom National 449
United Kingdom National 0871 44871
United Kingdom National 0871 44872
United Kingdom National 0871 44873
United Kingdom Nationwide 443
United Kingdom NGN 448
United Kingdom Pns 4470
United States 1
United States Alaska 1907
United States Freephone 1800
United States Freephone 1822
United States Freephone 1833
United States Freephone 1844
United States Freephone 1855
United States Freephone 1866
United States Freephone 1877
United States Freephone 1880
United States Freephone 1881
United States Freephone 1882
United States Freephone 1888
United States Hawaii 1808
United States New York 1212
United States New York 1347
United States New York 1646
United States New York 1718
United States New York 1917
United States Premium 1208
United States Premium 1217
United States Premium 1218
United States Premium 1307
United States Premium 1308
United States Premium 1309
United States Premium 1317
United States Premium 1319
United States Premium 1320
United States Premium 1406
United States Premium 1419
United States Premium 1435
United States Premium 1507
United States Premium 1563
United States Premium 1570
United States Premium 1605
United States Premium 1618
United States Premium 1620
United States Premium 1641
United States Premium 1660
United States Premium 1701
United States Premium 1712
United States Premium 1715
United States Premium 1765
United States Premium 1785
United States Premium 1812
United States Premium 1970
United States Premium 1989
Universal Personal Telecom 878
Uruguay 598
Uruguay Mobile 5989
Uruguay Mobile Ancel 59898
Uruguay Mobile Ancel 59899
Uruguay Montevideo 5982
Uzbekistan 998
Uzbekistan Mobile 99871130
Uzbekistan Mobile 9989
Uzbekistan Tashkent 998711
Uzbekistan Tashkent 998712
Uzbekistan Tashkent 998713